28. ��M Freie Partie Damen

19.-20.10.2013 in Grazer Billardklub
<   >

RangNameKlubPPGDBEDHS
1Mitterbck HelgaMAR102,3932,8018
2Hingerl HeikeGBK82,6933,9320
3Mlzer SamiraWBA62,0734,1632
4Steinberger MonikaBAR41,6732,2028
5Studnicka BrigitteWBA21,5531,8312
6Scholze PetraWBA01,66615