2. ��STM Dreiband Damen

9.-15.10.2006 in Augarten
<   >

RangNameKlubPPGDBEDHS
1Natascha Al MamarEBK120,4290,5685
2Ingrid EnglbrechtAUG90,5570,9254
3Helga MitterbckMAR80,4330,6254
4Elisabeth GrabnerAUG50,3350,5003
5Alexandra KaiserAUG50,3010,6256
6Monika SteinbergerBAR30,2790,3204
7Brigitte KalcherMAE00,2163