1. ÖSTM Dreiband Damen

8.-9.10.2005 in Leopoldstadt
<   >

RangNameKlubPPGDBEDHS
1Helga MitterbckMAR100,4420,6254
2Brigitte KalcherMAE60,2950,4203
3Ingrid EnglbrechtAUG80,4650,5817
4Alexandra KaiserAUG20,2780,3403
5Elisabeth GrabnerAUG20,2480,4442
6Petra ScholzeWBA20,2200,1803
7Birgit SchmiedlMAE20,2130,2803
8Monika SteinbergerBAR00,2283