74. ��STM Dreiband

26.-29.1.2017 in BSK Union S.U.
<   >

RangNameKlubPPGDBEDHS
1Kahofer ArnimWBA101,1831,8188
2Szivacz HerbertPOT101,1811,6008
3Schmied GeorgBCE60,9511,0819
3Ralis GerhardAUG40,8971,1426
5Efler AndreasEBK61,0821,2127
6Mller ManfredBCE61,0341,2508
7Makik KarlWBA60,8751,1426
8Lechner GerdFAV40,6880,7006
9Maurer ClausWBA20,9270,9307
10Weiss AlexanderUNI20,7960,8164
11Proske WernerUNI20,6110,6004
12Anstrin JerkerEBK20,4510,5404
13Mastny KurtAUG20,5070,6407
14Wiesauer FerdinandEBK00,7756
15Eder DieterFLO00,6015
16Thr HerbertWBA00,5539