75. ÖSTM Dreiband

25.-28.1.2018 in der WBA
<   >

RangNameKlubPPGDBEDHS
1Efler AndreasEBK121,3402,2217
2Szivacz HerbertPOT101,1391,668
3Kahofer ArnimWBA81,2261,668
3Schmied GeorgBCE61,0251,2110
5Makik KarlWBA60,8861,009
6Mller ManfredBCE40,7921,086
7Lechner GerdFAV30,5880,856
8Thr HerbertWBA20,6420,564
9Proske WernerUNI30,5030,505
10Nebuda AlfredPOT20,7330,764
11Ralis GerhardAUG20,6281,055
12Wiesauer FerdinandEBK20,5280,465
13Weiss AlexanderUNI20,5600,604
14Maurer ClausWBA00,7630,006
15Gajs ZoranEBK00,558 0,006
16Anstrin JerkerEBK00,5330,006