73. ÖSTM Dreiband

14.-17.1.2016 in Pottendorf
<   >

RangNameKlubPPGDBEDHS
1Efler AndreasEBK101,2982,2213
2Kronlachner AndreasUNI81,1162,008
3Horvath AndreasBCE81,2202,0010
3Kahofer ArnimWBA81,1711,609
5Mller ManfredBCE40,9221,088
6Maurer ClausWBA40,9180,976
7Makik KarlWBA40,8781,115
8Szivac HerbertPOT40,8211,216
9Ralis GerhardAUG20,8060,764
10Proske WernerUNI20,7960,975
11Schmied GeorgBCE20,7190,903
12Weiss AlexanderPOT20,7130,704
13Szolnoki TamasBFS20,7961,058
14Anstrin Jerker EBK20,6130,766
15Varga PeterBFS00,6536
16Lechner GerdFAV00,5264