1. ÖM Freie Partie Damen

28.-29.3.1998 in Enzersdorf/F.
<   >

RangNameNationPPGDBEDHS
1MitterbckBAD105,4347,6935
2SteinbergerAIC82,7293,3322
3PfannENZ61,9852,0015
4KellnerAUG21,6452,2217
5KilianSTO21,5541,8615
6ZaunerHOL21,3431,6010