1. ÖM Dreiband Damen

4.-10.4.2005 in der WBA
<   >

RangNameNationPPGDBEDHS
1Helga MitterbckMAR100,5910,83345
2Ursula NeumllerMAR80,4840,6895
3Petra ScholzeWBA60,3550,4084
4Roswitha ZaunerUBH40,3620,6896
5Monika SteinbergerBAR20,4550,6455
6Martina BalikoBCK00,2482