1. ÖM Dreiband Damen

21.-22.6.1997 in Maria Enzersdorf
<   >

RangNameNationPPGDBEDHS
1Helga Mitterbck90,3710,4444
2Ingrid Englbrecht60,3350,5125
3Bettina Matulla80,3180,3573
4Ruber40,2580,4343
5Ursula Neumller40,2640,3274
6Hammer40,1940,2424
7Kaiser40,2420,2423
8Weinhardt20,2360,2982
9Schennet20,1880,2574
10Ottowitz10,2350,4005
11Monika Steinberger00,2252
12Kalcher00,1593